17 Driver Street, Denistone West

$1600 Per Week

Bond: $6400
Move Now, Pay Later
5
3
2
Townhouse

Move in: 18/05/26

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

Property FAQ

17 Driver Street, Denistone West is a Townhouse for rent with 5 bedrooms.

The property features of the Townhouse for rent at 17 Driver Street, Denistone West include: Cooling, Heating, Dishwasher, Alarm System. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at AB-26458-SIGNATUREPROPERTYAGENCY-1.

The size of the Townhouse for rent at 17 Driver Street, Denistone West is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at AB-26458-SIGNATUREPROPERTYAGENCY-1.

17 Driver Street, Denistone West is a Townhouse for rent with 2 car spaces.

The listing price of the Townhouse for rent at 17 Driver Street, Denistone West is $1600 Per Week.

Contact Agent

Signature Rentals