59B Garling Street, KARDINYA

$895pw

Bond: $3580
Move Now, Pay Later
4
1
1
House

Move in: 8/06/26

Submit a property application now!

Regal Rentals

Regal Gateway Property
10/79 Lyon Road, Atwell, WA 6164

Property FAQ

59b Garling Street, Kardinya is a House for rent with 4 bedrooms.

The property features of the House for rent at 59b Garling Street, Kardinya include: Cooling, Dishwasher, Ensuite. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at harcourtsregalgateway.

The size of the House for rent at 59b Garling Street, Kardinya is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at harcourtsregalgateway.

59b Garling Street, Kardinya is a House for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the House for rent at 59b Garling Street, Kardinya is $895pw.

Contact Agent

Regal Rentals

Regal Gateway Property

08 9414 3788

http://www.regalgateway.com/