5/11 Michigan Drive, OXENFORD

$785pw

Bond: $3140
Move Now, Pay Later
3
1
1
Apartment

Move in: Now

Move Me In Available

Submit a property application now!

Blanche Heperi

Ray White TMG
2/3029 The Boulevard, Carrara, QLD 4211

Property FAQ

5/11 Michigan Drive, Oxenford is a Unit for rent with 3 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 5/11 Michigan Drive, Oxenford include: Cooling. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at RWNerang.

The size of the Unit for rent at 5/11 Michigan Drive, Oxenford is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at RWNerang.

5/11 Michigan Drive, Oxenford is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 5/11 Michigan Drive, Oxenford is $785pw.

Contact Agent

Blanche Heperi

Ray White TMG

07 5596 0642

https://raywhitetmg.com.au/