2/478 Campbell Street, SWAN HILL
$470pw
Move in: 15/05/26
Recommended Properties
Stylish & Low-Maintenance
Enjoy modern comfort and easy living in this well-presented 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse, perfectly suited to professionals or couples. Offering a functional layout with light-filled interiors and quality finishes throughout, this home combines convenience with low-maintenance living. Property features include: Two spacious bedrooms with built-in robes Master bedroom complete with ensuite Modern kitchen with ample storage and quality appliances Open plan living and dining area Central bathroom plus ensuite Polished floor boards Low-maintenance courtyard Please complete a 2Apply application, once we have received your completed application we will review and contact your references. If your application is shortlisted you will then be contacted with available inspection times. Questions most asked:- • Available for 12 month lease • Rent $470 per week (plus 2 weeks in advance) • Bond $1880 As always if you have any questions please do not hesitate to contact me at the office on 03 5032 2507