11 Dungannon Court, Buderim

Reduced 11/05
$1050

Now $1000 per week

Bond: $4000
Move Now, Pay Later
5
2
2
House

Move in: Now

Submit a property application now!

Sandy Russell

PerryCooper Property
1/35 Oakmont Drive, Buderim, QLD 4556

Property FAQ

11 Dungannon Court, Buderim is a House for rent with 5 bedrooms.

The property features of the House for rent at 11 Dungannon Court, Buderim include: Bath, Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at perrycooper.

The size of the House for rent at 11 Dungannon Court, Buderim is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at perrycooper.

11 Dungannon Court, Buderim is a House for rent with 2 car spaces.

The listing price of the House for rent at 11 Dungannon Court, Buderim is $1000 per week.

Contact Agent

Sandy Russell

PerryCooper Property

0455 629 823

https://www.perrycooper.com.au/