1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead

$995pw

Bond: $3980
Move Now, Pay Later
2
2
1
Apartment

Move in: 5/06/26

Move Me In Available

Submit a property application now!

Shanelle Jacques

Graczyk Thompson
36 Wyandra Street, Newstead, QLD 4006

Property FAQ

1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead include: Pets, Pool, Cooling, Heating, Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at GraczykThompson.

The size of the Unit for rent at 1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at GraczykThompson.

1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 1013/27 Commercial Road, Newstead is $995pw.

Contact Agent

Shanelle Jacques

Graczyk Thompson

0498 689 090

www.graczykthompson.com.au