31 Ariane View, Yanchep
$630pw
Move in: 25/05/27
FREE utility connection available with this property!
When it’s time to move, look out for the Move Me In invitation, and compare some of the best electricity plans, internet, removalists, gas plans, and more!
Compare dealsRecommended Properties
Fantastic Home in 4x2 Home in Yanchep
Discover the charm of this exquisite property ideally located in the heart of Yanchep. Positioned near Yanchep Lagoon Primary and Secondary College and the town center, this home offers unparalleled convenience and appeal. Key Features: Bedrooms: 4 spacious bedrooms, all equipped with built-in robes. Master Bedroom: Includes an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in robe for added convenience. Bathrooms: 2 gleaming bathrooms, featuring a main bathroom with a bath. Open Plan Living: Enjoy modern, open-plan living spaces that enhance natural light and comfort. Kitchen: A chef's delight with stainless steel appliances, ample storage, and expansive bench space. Air-Conditioning: Installed throughout the home to ensure year-round comfort. Quality Finishings: High-quality fittings and fixtures for a touch of luxury. Shoppers Entry: Convenient access from the double garage directly into the home. Alfresco Area: Perfect for outdoor gatherings and entertaining. Double Garage: Provides secure parking and additional storage space. Low Maintenance: Designed for easy-care living, minimizing upkeep. - Rental: One week Rent - $640 Bond (4 weeks Rent) - $2520.00 Total Move in Cost - $3160.00 If you're searching for a long-term rental and envision making this stunning house your home, don't hesitate. Arrange a viewing now. This opportunity to secure a premium rental property in Yanchep won't last long. Act quickly to avoid missing out! Our office staff are unable to answer property specific questions. If you have a query please submit via the "Get in touch" button. Please use the "Request an inspection" to attend this open. This will allow us to notify you of any changes to inspection times as well as send you an application form.