811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal

$750.00 Per Week

Bond: $3000
Move Now, Pay Later
3
1
1
Apartment

Move in: 10/06/26

Move Me In Available

Submit a property application now!

Tanisha Bruns

LJ Hooker Terrigal
1 Campbell Crescent, Terrigal, NSW 2260

Property FAQ

811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal is a Unit for rent with 3 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal include: Cooling. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at LJHTerrigal.

The size of the Unit for rent at 811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at LJHTerrigal.

811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 811a The Entrance Road, Wamberal is $750.00 Per Week.

Contact Agent

Tanisha Bruns

LJ Hooker Terrigal

02 4385 8444

http://terrigal.ljhooker.com.au/