1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes

$840 per week

Bond: $3360
Move Now, Pay Later
2
2
1
House

Move in: 12/06/26

Move Me In Available

Submit a property application now!

Evolve Sales Management

Evolve Sales & Management
169 Old Pacific Highway, Oxenford, QLD 4210

Property FAQ

1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes is a House for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the House for rent at 1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes include: Furnished, Cooling, Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at EvolveSM.

The size of the House for rent at 1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at EvolveSM.

1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes is a House for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the House for rent at 1/26 Moores Crescent, Varsity Lakes is $840 per week.

Contact Agent

Evolve Sales Management

Evolve Sales & Management

07 5665 9733

http://www.evolvesm.com.au