4/24 Love Lane, ROSSLEA

$415 per week

Bond: $1660
Move Now, Pay Later
2
1
1
Apartment

Move in: 2/06/26

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

Unable to attend in person?

Virtual inspect today!

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Haileigh Davies

Ray White Townsville
514 Sturt Street, Townsville, QLD 4810

Property FAQ

4/24 Love Lane, Rosslea is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 4/24 Love Lane, Rosslea include: Cooling, Dishwasher, 74 sqr m. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at RWTownsville.

The size of the Unit for rent at 4/24 Love Lane, Rosslea is 74. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at RWTownsville.

4/24 Love Lane, Rosslea is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 4/24 Love Lane, Rosslea is $415 per week.

Contact Agent

Haileigh Davies

Ray White Townsville

07 4750 4000

www.raywhitetownsville.com.au