7/128 Station Road, INDOOROOPILLY

$625pw

Bond: $2500
Move Now, Pay Later
2
1
1
Apartment

Move in: Now

Move Me In Available

Submit a property application now!

Toni Heck

Arthur Conias Property Management
8/530 Milton Road, Toowong, QLD 4060

Property FAQ

7/128 Station Road, Indooroopilly is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 7/128 Station Road, Indooroopilly include: Cooling. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at ArthurConias.

The size of the Unit for rent at 7/128 Station Road, Indooroopilly is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at ArthurConias.

7/128 Station Road, Indooroopilly is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 7/128 Station Road, Indooroopilly is $625pw.

Contact Agent

Toni Heck

Arthur Conias Property Management

3371 2011

http://www.arthurconias.com.au/