9/126 Merrylands Rd, MERRYLANDS

$720.00 weekly

Bond: $2880
Move Now, Pay Later
3
2
1
Apartment

Move in: 27/05/26

Move Me In Available

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

Unable to attend in person?

Virtual inspect today!

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Starr Partners Merrylands | Wentworthville

Starr Partners Real Estate Merrylands and Wentworthville
139 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands, NSW 2160

Property FAQ

9/126 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands is a Unit for rent with 3 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 9/126 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands include: Pets, Bath, Cooling, Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at spwentworthville.

The size of the Unit for rent at 9/126 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at spwentworthville.

9/126 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 9/126 Merrylands Rd, Merrylands is $720.00 weekly.

Contact Agent

Starr Partners Merrylands | Wentworthville

Starr Partners Real Estate Merrylands and Wentworthville

02 9760 6677

www.starrpartners.com.au