2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan

$700pw

Bond: $2800
Move Now, Pay Later
3
2
2
Townhouse

Move in: 30/05/26

Move Me In Available

BD+ Inspected
ES+ Applied
IO+ Page Views

Unable to attend in person?

Virtual inspect today!

2Apply Available

Submit a property application now!

Karolyn Buckley

REMAX Capital Queanbeyan - Kingston
31 Eastlake Parade, Kingston, ACT 2604

Property FAQ

2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan is a Townhouse for rent with 3 bedrooms.

The property features of the Townhouse for rent at 2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan include: Cooling, Heating, Dishwasher, Ensuite, 125 sqr m. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at RemaxQueanbeyan.

The size of the Townhouse for rent at 2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan is 125. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at RemaxQueanbeyan.

2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan is a Townhouse for rent with 2 car spaces.

The listing price of the Townhouse for rent at 2/17 Gilmore Place, Queanbeyan is $700pw.

Contact Agent

Karolyn Buckley

REMAX Capital Queanbeyan - Kingston

http://www.remaxcapital.com.au/