7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park

$775pw

Bond: $3100
Move Now, Pay Later
4
2
1
Townhouse

Move in: 3/06/26

Submit a property application now!

Kaitlyn Young Fleming

Belle Property Management Hunter Region
325 Charlestown Road, Charlestown, NSW 2290

Property FAQ

7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park is a Townhouse for rent with 4 bedrooms.

The property features of the Townhouse for rent at 7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park include: Bath, Cooling, Dishwasher. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at bellechv.

The size of the Townhouse for rent at 7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at bellechv.

7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park is a Townhouse for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Townhouse for rent at 7 Armour Drive, Cameron Park is $775pw.

Contact Agent

Kaitlyn Young Fleming

Belle Property Management Hunter Region

02 4944 5600

https://www.belleproperty.com/lakemacquarie/