76/151 Adelaide Terrace, EAST PERTH

$810pw

Bond: $3240
Move Now, Pay Later
2
2
1
Apartment

Move in: 8/06/26

Submit a property application now!

Karla Walker

Arena Real Estate Agents
113 Newcastle Street, Perth, WA 6000

Property FAQ

76/151 Adelaide Terrace, East Perth is a Unit for rent with 2 bedrooms.

The property features of the Unit for rent at 76/151 Adelaide Terrace, East Perth are unavailable. To enquire about specific features you're looking for, please get in touch with the Agents at arenare.

The size of the Unit for rent at 76/151 Adelaide Terrace, East Perth is 0. To find more accurate property size information, please get in touch with the Agents at arenare.

76/151 Adelaide Terrace, East Perth is a Unit for rent with 1 car spaces.

The listing price of the Unit for rent at 76/151 Adelaide Terrace, East Perth is $810pw.

Contact Agent

Karla Walker

Arena Real Estate Agents

08 6557 5000

https://www.arenare.com.au